ESTADÍSTICA FLEX NORTE

PosEquipoJJJGJEJPJEGGFGCDIFPts
1River Plate191711087127552
2Metales191603078156348
3Flex Facilities191333059253442
4Bayer 06191243057223540
5Burussia191063358342439
6Manchester191225151272439
7Alemania191216151351638
8Real B12191135059322736
9Real Metales191126058322635
10BOSE1994632523234
11B241984713237-529
12Fenix FC19641112769-4223
13Real FC1661912827120
14Los Jericallos19521312767-4018
15Lombardia19501503369-3615
16Atletic Flex1931151972-6311
17Porcinos FA19221512664-389
18Real Panson17121401753365
19FC Optimizer000000000
19PSG000000000
RangoJugadorEquipoGoles
1JORGE EDUARDO ALONSOReal B1232
2ANDRES RODRIGUEZBurussia26
3JOSE DE LA CRUZRiver Plate17
4ROBERTO GONZALEZMetales16
5ROBERTO ARREDONDOBayer 0613
6SANTIAGO ESQUEDAPorcinos FA9
JugadorEquipoPartidos SuspendidosPartidos RestantesMotivo
JESUS LOPEZ.BOSE43INSULTOS AL ARBITRO
SERGIO ROMOReal Panson42INSULTOS AL ARBITRO
FechaPartidoResultadosCampo