TABLA GENERAL (SABATINA)

POSEQUIPOJJJGJEJPJEGCPPPJGFGCDIFPTS
1TOPCINEMA19171100377205755
2RIVER19133320365263947
3SIMIOS NIKE 19133320361283347
4CLUB ATLETICO LAGOS 14121117049232645
5LEONES NEGROS RETRO19116210071274440
6ALEN1911080034141036
7DEPORTIVO PAPANTLA 17101613062431935
8SPORTING199461034234835
9INTER DE MILAN 1992810374452933
10MACEDONIA FC19101810061313032
11UNITOURS 1954103004039122
12JAT1961110033947-822
13ATLAS FC1961120034565-2022
14RESTO DEL BARRIO1954101032657-3122
15NETOS OLD BOYS 1942132032947-1819
16ALEMANIA FEDERAL1932142033476-4216
17PROYECT TALENT 154380003463-2915
18GRANT THORNTON1821151031883-6511

TABLA DE GOLEO (SABATINA)

GIORGI SMILANOVMACEDONIA FC27
ABRAHAM VILLALOBOSLEONES NEGROS RETRO27
ALDAIR PARDOTOPCINEMA23
MIGUEL LIRARIVER21
RODRIGO QUIROZSPORTING17

TABLA DE SANCIÓN (SABATINA)

JS JR
CARLOS CAMACHOUNITOURS0000VETO INDEFINIDO
FERNANDO CASTILLEJOSSIMIOS NIKE 0142CONDUCTA VIOLENTA
GIOVANNI GUTIERREZDEPORTIVO PAPANTLAN2153DOBLE CARTON AMARILLO Y CONDUCTA VIOLENTA
JAFET GOMEZLEONES NEGROS RETRO01206CONDUCTA VIOLENTA E INSULTOS AL ARBITRO
JAVIER REYESALEN0144INSULTOS AL ARBITRO
JONATHAN VAZQUEZUNITOURS0000VETO INDEFINIDO
LUIS FLORESATLAS FC0133JUEGO BRUSCO GRAVE
OMAR SOTOCHIVAS TAPATIO0000VETO INDEFINIDO
SAMUEL GOMEZLEONES NEGROS RETRO0000VETO INDEFINIDO

TABLA GENERAL (NOCTURNA)

POSEQUIPOJJJGJEJPJEGCPPPJGFGCDIFPTS
1D Y D19132420078304843
2VIAJES COHO RIOS 1910360034538736
3DEPORTIVO ORO197664034551-635
4COBRAS FC18103500045301533
5BENGALS116321802118330
6KAISER157170202626024
7PROYECT TALENT 144281003439-515
8PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 123180402641-1514
9MOBA82150401635-1911

TABLA DE GOLEO (NOCTURNA)

CHRISTIAN SANCHEZD Y D32
JUAN PABLO GARCIACOBRAS FC16
CARLOS IBARRADEPORTIVO ORO13
DANIEL VELADORVIAJES OCHO RIOS10
EDER GARCIAD Y D5

TABLA DE SANCIÓN (NOCTURNA)

JS JR
ARTURO BARRAGANCOBRAS FC0154CONDUCTA VIOLENTA
FERNANDO CORONABENGALS0154CONDUCTA VIOLENTA
RENE OLVERAKAISER0155CONDUCTA VIOLENTA

TABLA GENERAL (DOMINICAL)

POSEQUIPOJJJGJEJPJEGCPPPJGFGCDIFPTS
1PARMA19143230369244551
2REAL SHERIDAN 19134230345192649
3PANTERAS FC18124220064323242
4DEPORTIVO FAMILIAR19102710367333436
5SAN MARTIN19102710368373136
6CNC MEXICO19112600041261535
7BACCA JUNIOR 1910181034539635
8LOS NOBLES 199371033338-534
9ATLETICO MINEIRO198471004340329
10DEPORTIVO ORO196491034234826
11BOTAFOGO5302017075226
12WOLFPACK831401501614225
13INTER DE MILAN 1961121032652-2623
14RIVERS154291702334-1122
15FC LUMA1951130031568-5319
16LA EQUIPERIA 1930160001678-629
17ATLETICO SAN JOSE 5104000726-193

TABLA DE GOLEO (DOMINICAL)

ANTONIO VALENCIASAN MARTIN32
JORGE LOMELIDEPORTIVO FAMILIAR19
PEDRO VALENZUELADEPORTIVO FAMILIAR18
EDSON RODRIGUEZPARMA17

TABLA DE SANCIÓN (DOMINICAL)

JS JR
ALEJANDRO MARISCALKRUGER0000ALEJANDRO MARISCAL
CARLOS GOMEZSAN MARTIN0133CONDUCTA VIOLENTA
CARLOS LOPEZREAL SHERIDAN2111DOBLE CARTON AMARILLO
DIRECTOR TECNICOSAN MARTIN0055CONDUCTA VIOLENTA E INSULTOS AL ARBITRO
EDUARDO VAZQUEZALIANZA 20140000VETO INDEFINIDO
EQUIPO SAN MARTINSAN MARTIN0000AMONESTACION DE VETO
GUSTAVO VILLAATLETICO MINEIRO0111MALOGRAR LA OPORTUNIDAD MANIFIESTA DE GOL
LAURO CISNEROSDEPORTIVO ORO0151CONDUCTA VIOLENTA
LEONARDO GOMEZPANTERAS FC0143INSULTOS AL ARBITRO
LUIS GONZALEZCNC MEXICO0184CONDUCTA VIOLENTA
MISAEL IÑIGUEZPARMA0000VETO INDEFINIDO
OSCAR BECERRASAN MARTIN0143INSULTOS AL ARBITRO
SALVADOR VALENZUELADEPORTIVO FAMILIAR2111DOBLE CARTON AMARILLO
SERVANDO PARRAALIANZA 20140000VETO INDEFINIDO
>