TABLA GENERAL (SABATINA)

POSEQUIPOJJJGJEJPJEGCPPPJGFGCDIFPTS
1TOPCINEMA15131100361154643
2SIMIOS NIKE 15102320344232137
3RIVER1493220347182935
4LEONES NEGROS RETRO1595110056183833
5CLUB ATLETICO LAGOS1081117035181733
6SPORTING158250033630629
7DEPORTIVO PAPANTLA1380503047291827
8ALEN158070032837-927
9INTER DE MILAN1571710352322026
10MACEDONIA FC1580700053262724
11JAT156090033338-521
12UNITOURS1444630032181419
13ATLAS FC155190033948-919
14RESTO DEL BARRIO154381031947-2818
15ALEMANIA FEDERAL1532102032859-3116
16NETOS OLD BOYS1531111032532-714
17PROYECT TALENT 114160002748-2113
18GRANT THORNTON1421111031572-5711

TABLA DE GOLEO (SABATINA)

GIORGI SMILANOVMACEDONIA FC23
ABRAHAM VILLALOBOSLEONES NEGROS RETRO22
ALDAIR PARDOTOPCINEMA15
MIGUEL LIRARIVER14
RODRIGO QUIROZSPORTING13

TABLA DE SANCIÓN (SABATINA)

JS JR
CARLOS ACOSTACLUB ATLETICO LAGOS0111MALOGRAR LA OPORTUNIDAD MANIFIESTA DE GOL
JAFET GOMEZLEONES NEGROS RETRO012010CONDUCTA VIOLENTA E INSULTOS AL ARBITRO
JONATHAN VAZQUEZUNITOURS0000VETO INDEFINIDO
KEVIN COVARRUBIASALEN0133CONDUCTA ANTIDEPORTIVA
OMAR SOTOCHIVAS TAPATIO0000VETO INDEFINIDO
RODRIGO QUIROZSPORTING0111CONDUCTA ANTIDEPORTIVA
SAMUEL GOMEZLEONES NEGROS RETRO0000VETO INDEFINIDO

TABLA GENERAL (NOCTURNA)

POSEQUIPOJJJGJEJPJEGCPPPJGFGCDIFPTS
1D Y D15102320065244134
2DEPORTIVO ORO157443034040031
3COBRAS FC1492300039241229
4VIAJES OCHO RIOS FC157260033634226
5KAISERS126060202325-220
6BENGALS73221801215-320
7RANCHERITOS FC 73040802518717
8PROYECT TALENT 104151003125614
9PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 103070402528-1313
10MOBA82150401635-1911

TABLA DE GOLEO (NOCTURNA)

CHRISTIAN SANCHEZD Y D28
JUAN PABLO GARCIACOBRAS FC14
CARLOS IBARRADEPORTIVO ORO11
DANIEL VELADORVIAJES OCHO RIOS9
EDER GARCIAD Y D5

TABLA DE SANCIÓN (NOCTURNA)

JS JR
BRIAN RADILLOPARIS SAINT GERMAIN0163INSULTOS AL ARBITRO
FABRICIO BURGUEÑOVIAJES OCHO RIOS0181INSULTOS AL ARBITRO
KEVIN SILVAPARIS SAINT GERMAIN0100VETO INDEFINIDO
RICARDO SAUCEDOPARIS SAINT GERMAIN0163INSULTOS AL ARBITRO

TABLA GENERAL (DOMINICAL)

POSEQUIPOJJJGJEJPJEGCPPPJGFGCDIFPTS
1REAL SHERIDAN16132120340132746
2PARMA 16113230363234042
3PANTERAS FC15113120055233238
4SAN MARTIN16101500364293534
5LOS NOBLES 168351033030031
6CNC MEXICO1692500036231329
7DEPORTIVO FAMILIAR1672710350311927
8BACCA JUNIOR167181033538-326
9ATLETICO MINEIRO167361003329425
10DEPORTIVO ORO1663700340271324
11WOLFPACK520301501010021
12BOTAFOGO2101017022020
13RIVERS124170702130-920
14FC LUMA1641110031355-4216
15INTER DE MILAN 1631121031850-3214
16ATLETICO SAN JOSE2101000212-103
17LA EQUIPERIA1610150001275-633

TABLA DE GOLEO (DOMINICAL)

ANTONIO VALENCIASAN MARTIN29
PEDRO VALENZUELADEPORTIVO FAMILIAR17
EDSON RODRIGUEZPARMA15
JORGE LOMELIDEPORTIVO FAMILIAR13

TABLA DE SANCIÓN (DOMINICAL)

JS JR
ALDO GERARDO INTER DE MILAN 0132JUEGO BRUSCO GRAVE
ALEJANDRO MARISCALKRUGER0000ALEJANDRO MARISCAL
EDUARDO HERRERARIVERS0141ENCARAR A UN ADVERSARIO
EDUARDO VAZQUEZALIANZA 20140000VETO INDEFINIDO
IAN ARRIAGAREAL SHERIDAN2111DOBLE CARTON AMARILLO
JAVIER MORACNC MEXICO2111DOBLE CARTON AMARILLO
JESUS RAMIREZFC LUMA0155CONDUCTA VIOLENTA
LAURO CISNEROSDEPORTIVO ORO0154CONDUCTA VIOLENTA
LUIS GONZALEZCNC MEXICO0188CONDUCTA VIOLENTA
LUIS MANUEL FLORESFC LUMA0155INSULTOS AL ARBITRO
MANUEL OSORNIOATLETICO MINEIRO0166JUEGO BRUSCO GRAVE E INSULTOS AL STAFF
MISAEL IÑIGUEZPARMA0000VETO INDEFINIDO
RICARDO ORNELASDEPORTIVO ORO0133INSULTOS AL ARBITRO
SERVANDO PARRAALIANZA 20140000VETO INDEFINIDO
>