Skip to content
Estadística Sabatina Ascenso 2018-07-31T20:37:18+00:00

ESTADÍSTICA SABATINA ASCENSO

PosEquipoJJJGJEJPJEGCPPPJGFGCDIFPts
1UDG17142110053272645
2SPORTING18123310354282643
3RIVER18102600352361635
4LA MASIA18111610049361335
5INTER DE MILAN189362004840832
6MACEDONIA FC1893610049351431
7OLD BOYS179080033932730
8JAT187290032634-826
9ATLAS FC1852111033043-1321
10TEAM AMIGOS185491003447-1320
11RESTO DEL BARRIO1630130001443-2911
12ALEMANIA FEDERAL1721141032058-3811
PosiciónJugadorEquipoGoles
1ABRAHAM VILLALOBOSUDG19
2GJORJI SMILANOVMACEDONIA FC16
3GABRIEL FIGUEROASPORTING14
4PAUL DURANUDG11
5RICARDO NAVARROBUHOS FC11
JugadorEquipoPartidos SuspendidosPartidos RestantesMotivo
ARMANDO FLORESJAT156CONDUCTA VIOLENTA
EDGAR DE LA CRUZSPORTING105CONDUCTA VIOLENTA
TAKESHI GONZALEZATLAS FC105CONDUCTA VIOLENTA
JAIME AVIÑAATLAS FC83AMENAZAS A UN ADVERSARIO
FERNANDO BUENDIAJAT52CONDUCTA VIOLENTA
MAURICIO RAMOSTEAM AMIGOS52CONDUCTA VIOLENTA
CRISTIAN GONZALEZTEAM AMIGOS32INSULTAR A UN ADVERSARIO
ABRAHAM VILLALOBOSUDG32PATEAR SIN BALÓN DE PORMEDIO
JONATHAN HERNANDEZOLD BOYS11DOBLE AMONESTACIÓN
JULIO RIVERARESTO DEL BARRIO11DOBLE AMARILLA
GABRIEL MADRIGALSPORTING11JUEGO BRUSCO
LUIS HERNANDEZLA MASIA11DOBLE AMARILLA
LUIS PEREZUDG11JUEGO BRUSCO
JOSUE PEREZRESTO DEL BARRIO11DOBLE AMARILLA