Skip to content
Estadística Nocturna 7 2018-07-31T20:36:31+00:00

ESTADÍSTICA NOCTURNA 7

PosEquipoJJJGJEJPJEGCPPPJGFGCDIFPts
1EMBLEMAS 3D16111400359302937
2DEPORTIVO NEXTIPAC1272300360303036
3BUHOS FC16111400084503434
4SANTILLANA FC15101403064402434
5LOS DEL 81080206081344730
6REAL PARIS540101201918124
7PANTERAS FC116140033935422
8LOS DEFOS105050603536-121
9RIVER'S1550100034754-718
10ATLETICO DECADENTE1531110033277-4513
11DEPORTIVO PAPANTLA43100002112910
12REAL COHOLICOS16201400035107-726
PosiciónJugadorEquipoGoles
1CRISTIAN NIEVESLOS DEL 838
2ROBERTO RANGELLOS DEFOS23
3RICARDO NAVARROBUHOS FC17
4EDUARDO ALVARADOEMBLEMAS 3D16
5BERNARDO OLIVARESDEPORTIVO NEXTIPAC12