SABATINA MATUTINA INTERMEDIA 7

14
jul
DEPORTIVO NEXTIPAC
VS
PROSPECTO
Cancha #5
08:00 am
14
jul
ALEMANIA 05
VS
COMPUSOLUCIONES
Cancha #4
09:00 am
14
jul
FASHION-GROUP
VS
EMBLEMAS 3D
Cancha #5
09:00 am
14
jul
MOBA
VS
PROMOVENTS
Cancha #6
09:00 am

SABATINA MATUTINA INTERMEDIA

07
jul
RIVER
VS
SPORTING
Cancha #3
08:00 am

SABATINA MATUTINA PRIMERA FUERZA

14
jul
SIMIOS NIKE
VS
PROYECT TALENT
Cancha #1
08:00 am
14
jul
ACADEMICOS-FC
VS
DEPORTIVO PAPANTLA
Cancha #2
08:00 am
14
jul
AUTOGDL
VS
AFAMADO FC
Cancha #3
08:00 am
14
jul
TOPCINEMA
VS
D Y D
Cancha #2
09:30 am
14
jul
MAYAL
VS
BORONI FC
Cancha #3
09:30 am
14
jul
PROSPECTO
VS
DEPORTIVO NEXTIPAC
Cancha #3
12:30 pm

SABATINA MATUTINA ASCENSO

14
jul
UDG
VS
RIVER
Cancha #1
09:30 am
14
jul
RESTO DEL BARRIO
VS
TEAM AMIGOS
Cancha #1
11:00 am
14
jul
ALEMANIA FEDERAL
VS
MACEDONIA FC
Cancha #2
11:00 am
14
jul
INTER DE MILAN
VS
SPORTING
Cancha #3
11:00 am
14
jul
JAT
VS
NETOS OLD BOYS
Cancha #1
12:30 pm
14
jul
ATLAS FC
VS
LA MASIA
Cancha #2
12:30 pm

SABATINA MATUTINA VETERANOS

31
dic
VS
07:00 pm

NOCTURNA INTERMEDIA 7

11
jul
BUHOS FC
VS
DEPORTIVO NEXTIPAC
Cancha #4
08:00 pm
11
jul
EMBLEMAS 3D
VS
LOBOS NEGROS
Cancha #4
09:00 pm
11
jul
PANTERAS FC
VS
ATLETICO DEL SUR
Cancha #4
10:00 pm
12
jul
REAL CHOLICOS
VS
SANTILLANA FC
Cancha #4
08:00 pm
12
jul
ATLÉTICO DECADENTE
VS
RIVERS
Cancha #4
09:00 pm
12
jul
LOMBARDIA
VS
DEPORTIVO PAPANTLA
Cancha #4
10:00 pm

NOCTURNA PRIMERA FUERZA

11
jul
BARCHELONA
VS
D Y D
Cancha #2
08:00 am
12
jul
UCEJ
VS
PROYECT TALENT
Cancha #1
08:00 am
12
jul
LOS NOBLES
VS
CASCAST
Cancha #2
08:00 pm
12
jul
VELOCITY
VS
PSG
Cancha #3
08:00 pm
12
jul
ATLETICO SAN JOSE
VS
JG CLEAN
Cancha #1
09:30 pm
12
jul
DEPORTIVO ORO
VS
ATLAS RETRO
Cancha #2
09:30 pm
12
jul
VIAJES OCHO RÍOS
VS
ENERGY TEAM
Cancha #3
09:30 pm

NOCTURNA ASCENSO

31
dic
VS
19:00 pm

DOMINICAL MATUTINA INTERMEDIA 7

31
dic
VS
07:00 pm

DOMINICAL MATUTINA INTERMEDIA

15
jul
BOTAFOGO FC
VS
WOLF PACK
Cancha #1
08:00 am
15
jul
PANTERAS FC
VS
ATLETICO MINEIRO
Cancha #2
08:00 am
15
jul
ACADEMICOS-FC
VS
REFORMA
Cancha #3
08:00 am
15
jul
INTER DE MILAN
VS
JED
Cancha #3
09:30 am
15
jul
RIVERS
VS
CNC MEXICO
Cancha #1
12:30 pm
15
jul
HOOLIGANS
VS
DEPORTIVO AAA
Cancha #1
12:30 pm
15
jul
LOS NOBLES
VS
PARMA
Cancha #3
12:30 pm